Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock
Rating
Jul 27, 2024Latest update
ShiftSchedule-13.0.10-betaVersion
About Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock
*Attention!*
This app is not supported on new Android versions by technical reasons!
Please, install the new app:
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=pro.shineapp.shiftschedule
If you have bought a donation app, in case you buy Pro account in the new app, we will make a full refund for donation app!
Shift Schedule The versatile shift roster / calendar app that allows you to set up your shift
schedule and program the alarm clock per shift once and it will do the rest. The app has many
additional features that can be programmed depending on your needs and what you need to see
at a glance.
● Create a single or multi shift and color coded days are displayed for any shift and any period
● View your schedule or switch between schedules. This allows you to compare free days of colleagues etc. If you move to a different shift, easily set it as your new schedule
● Customize what is displayed on your roster / calendar and set the individual shift colors, font colors and font size
● Edit individual days due to leave, sick days, and shorter or longer hours etc. for hours worked calculations.
● View statistic of hours worked per shift and per month
● Export your shift schedule to Google Calendar
● Share your shift schedule with others by exporting them to .pdf or Excel. Exporting to .pdf also allow you to create a beautiful wall calendar with a picture
● Use one of the many widgets to view your schedule including additional information instantly
● Snooze or cancel the alarm in different ways including shake and flip
User’s Manual:
http://shapp.16mb.com/usersmanual/
The app is free and fully functional during the trial period. After the trial period, some features will be disabled and you will need to purchase the donation key to use them.
Benefits of purchasing the donation key:
● No ads
● No annoying dialogs
● Full support for nonperiodic and individual schedules
● Customizable actions for long tap
● Additional icons for quick switching between edit and view modes
● Export to other formats .xml, csv (Excel), Google Calendar
● Automatically receive all future enhancements
Link to purchase the donation:
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.ochkarik.shiftscheduledonate
This app is not supported on new Android versions by technical reasons!
Please, install the new app:
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=pro.shineapp.shiftschedule
If you have bought a donation app, in case you buy Pro account in the new app, we will make a full refund for donation app!
Shift Schedule The versatile shift roster / calendar app that allows you to set up your shift
schedule and program the alarm clock per shift once and it will do the rest. The app has many
additional features that can be programmed depending on your needs and what you need to see
at a glance.
● Create a single or multi shift and color coded days are displayed for any shift and any period
● View your schedule or switch between schedules. This allows you to compare free days of colleagues etc. If you move to a different shift, easily set it as your new schedule
● Customize what is displayed on your roster / calendar and set the individual shift colors, font colors and font size
● Edit individual days due to leave, sick days, and shorter or longer hours etc. for hours worked calculations.
● View statistic of hours worked per shift and per month
● Export your shift schedule to Google Calendar
● Share your shift schedule with others by exporting them to .pdf or Excel. Exporting to .pdf also allow you to create a beautiful wall calendar with a picture
● Use one of the many widgets to view your schedule including additional information instantly
● Snooze or cancel the alarm in different ways including shake and flip
User’s Manual:
http://shapp.16mb.com/usersmanual/
The app is free and fully functional during the trial period. After the trial period, some features will be disabled and you will need to purchase the donation key to use them.
Benefits of purchasing the donation key:
● No ads
● No annoying dialogs
● Full support for nonperiodic and individual schedules
● Customizable actions for long tap
● Additional icons for quick switching between edit and view modes
● Export to other formats .xml, csv (Excel), Google Calendar
● Automatically receive all future enhancements
Link to purchase the donation:
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.ochkarik.shiftscheduledonate
Gameplay
Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock Screenshots
Old Versions of Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock
Editor's Recommendation
Apps Like Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock
Apps by Volodymyr Kondratenko
Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock FAQ
How do I download Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock from PGYER APK HUB?
Is the Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock on PGYER APK HUB free to download?
Do I need an account to download Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock from PGYER APK HUB?
How can I report a problem with Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock on PGYER APK HUB?
Did you find this helpfull
Yes
No
User Reviews
+ Reviews
4.6
5
4
3
2
1
J
Justin
2025-01-15
5
0
Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock is a lifesaver for anyone with irregular working hours. The interface is user-friendly, and the alarm feature is incredibly reliable.
S
Sharon
2025-02-17
16
0
I've tried several scheduling apps, but Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock stands out. It's perfect for managing my shift work and ensuring I never miss a shift.
D
Douglas
2025-02-08
11
0
Shift Schedule + Alarm Clock has made my life so much easier. The ability to set multiple alarms for different shifts is a game-changer.
Most Popular
BG678
AgniTech Studios
Palu4D
Palu4D APK - Your Ultimate 4D Gaming Experience
Welcome to the world of Palu4D, the premier mobile a
918Kiss
The 918Kiss APK, also known as Kiss918, is a mobile application designed for online casino gaming, p
Football - Dream Cup
MAMTABEN VADU
Finger Football
Gamotronix
Football - Offline Game
Yahaha Studio
Legend of Solgard
Snowprint Studios AB
X
X Corp.
Clash Royale
Supercell
Plague Inc.
Ndemic Creations
Relic Bag: Shadow Hunter
Fansipan Limited
PUBG MOBILE
Level Infinite
Red Dead redemption 2 Mobile
Tarik EL hamdi
War Thunder Mobile
GAIJIN NETWORK LTD
Off Road 4x4 Driving Simulator
Azur Interactive Games Limited
Call of Duty: Warzone Mobile
Activision Publishing, Inc.
GunboundM
DargomStudio
Car Parking Multiplayer 2
olzhass
EA SPORTS FC™ Mobile Soccer
ELECTRONIC ARTS
Pure Sniper: Gun Shooter Games
Miniclip.com
Shadow Fight 2 Special Edition
NEKKI
StarMaker: Sing Karaoke Songs
SKYWORK AI PTE. LTD.
918Kiss
The 918Kiss APK, also known as Kiss918, is a mobile application designed for online casino gaming, p
NENEKTOGEL4D
NENEKTOGEL4D APK - Your Ultimate Togel Companion
Overview:
NENEKTOGEL4D is a comprehensive mobile ap










